Team Chess Championship 2010 - B Group (men) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 27.05.2010

 
Round 1 on 2010/05/27 at 15.30
1.1 1 Lovetch 2.0 - 4.0 10 Tundja
1   Vatkovski Mitko 0 0 : 1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366
2   Gavazov Hristo 0 0 : 1   Ivelinov Hristo 2227
3   Iotov Hristo 0 = : =   Glavchev Stanislav 2170
4   Iotov Ioto 0 0 : 1   Ivanov Bogidar 2173
5   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0 = : =   Rusev Jeliazko 2258
6   Ninov Ventsislav 2264 1 : 0   Hristov Atanas 2259
1.2 2 Spartak Pleven XXI 4.5 - 1.5 9 Pazardjik
1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375 = : =   Brankov Krasimir 2317
2 FM Kukov Velislav 2387 = : =   Dimov Kiril 2196
3   Jovchev Aleksi 2275 1 : 0   Djonev Svetozar 2184
4   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 1 : 0   Stoilov Atanas 2162
5   Lazarov Rosen 2206 1 : 0   Slavov Dimitar 2227
6   Mladenov Ilian 2233 = : =   Marmarov Atanas 0
1.3 3 Victory 1.5 - 4.5 8 Abritus
1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355 = : = FM Galunov Todor 2364
2   Vutov Mario 2347 0 : 1 FM Bojchev Marian 2389
3   Bonev Todor 2260 0 : 1 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382
4   Stanoev Atanas 2222 = : =   Dimov Dian 2301
5   Ivanov Borislav 2173 0 : 1   Georgiev Steljan 2151
6   Tetimov Ivan 1974 = : =   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133
1.4 4 Shumen 2005 4.0 - 2.0 7 Slavia
1 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369 0 : 1   Stavrev Nikolai 2336
2   Janev Tihomir 2330 1 : 0   Lazarov Alexander 2235
3   Janachkov Angel 2240 1 : 0 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300
4   Janchev Petar 2223 1 : 0 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258
5   Djakov Kristian 2060 1 : 0   Krastanov Georgi 2182
6   Angelov Boyan 2012 0 : 1   Kamenov Gerasim 2131
1.5 5 Energia 21 2.0 - 4.0 6 Dobritch-Albena
1   Arnaudov Petar 2216 0 : 1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456
2   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209 0 : 1 GM Velikov Petar 2421
3   Kirjakov Toma 2139 1 : 0 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2313
4   Popov Ilian 2248 1 : 0   Gochev Mladen 2229
5   Iliev Vasil 2123 0 : 1 GM Radulov Ivan 2292
6   Kirchev Krasimir 2104 0 : 1   Dobrev Nayden 2179


 

Round 2 - 28.05.2010

 
Round 2 on 2010/05/28 at 09.30
2.1 10 Tundja 2.5 - 3.5 6 Dobritch-Albena
1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366 1 : 0 GM Georgiev Krum 2456
2   Ivelinov Hristo 2227 0 : 1 GM Velikov Petar 2421
3   Glavchev Stanislav 2170 = : = GM Spiridonov Nikola 2313
4   Ivanov Bogidar 2173 0 : 1   Gochev Mladen 2229
5   Rusev Jeliazko 2258 = : = GM Radulov Ivan 2292
6   Hristov Atanas 2259 = : =   Dobrev Nayden 2179
2.2 7 Slavia 3.0 - 3.0 5 Energia 21
1   Stavrev Nikolai 2336 1 : 0   Stojanov Svetlin 2316
2   Lazarov Alexander 2235 1 : 0   Delchev Petar 2260
3 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300 0 : 1   Arnaudov Petar 2216
4 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258 = : =   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209
5   Krastanov Georgi 2182 0 : 1   Kirjakov Toma 2139
6   Kamenov Gerasim 2131 = : =   Popov Ilian 2248
2.3 8 Abritus 3.5 - 2.5 4 Shumen 2005
1 FM Galunov Todor 2364 = : = IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369
2 FM Bojchev Marian 2389 0 : 1   Janev Tihomir 2330
3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382 1 : 0   Janachkov Angel 2240
4   Shishkov Minko 2277 1 : 0   Janchev Petar 2223
5   Dimov Dian 2301 1 : 0   Djakov Kristian 2060
6   Jankov Janko 2205 0 : 1   Angelov Boyan 2012
2.4 9 Pazardjik 2.5 - 3.5 3 Victory
1   Brankov Krasimir 2317 = : = FM Pantev Veselin 2355
2   Dimov Kiril 2196 = : =   Vutov Mario 2347
3   Djonev Svetozar 2184 0 : 1   Bonev Todor 2260
4   Stoilov Atanas 2162 0 : 1   Stanoev Atanas 2222
5   Slavov Dimitar 2227 1 : 0   Ivanov Borislav 2173
6   Marmarov Atanas 0 = : =   Tetimov Ivan 1974
2.5 1 Lovetch 1.0 - 5.0 2 Spartak Pleven XXI
1   Vatkovski Mitko 0 0 : 1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375
2   Gavazov Hristo 0 0 : 1 FM Kukov Velislav 2387
3   Iotov Hristo 0 0 : 1   Jovchev Aleksi 2275
4   Iotov Ioto 0 0 : 1   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243
5   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0 0 : 1   Lazarov Rosen 2206
6   Ninov Ventsislav 2264 1 : 0   Mladenov Ilian 2233


 

Round 3 - 28.05.2010

 
Round 3 on 2010/05/28 at 15.30
3.1 2 Spartak Pleven XXI 4.0 - 2.0 10 Tundja
1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375 1 : 0   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366
2 FM Kukov Velislav 2387 1 : 0   Ivelinov Hristo 2227
3   Jovchev Aleksi 2275 1 : 0   Glavchev Stanislav 2170
4   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 1 : 0   Ivanov Bogidar 2173
5   Lazarov Rosen 2206 0 : 1   Rusev Jeliazko 2258
6   Mladenov Ilian 2233 0 : 1   Hristov Atanas 2259
3.2 3 Victory 4.0 - 2.0 1 Lovetch
1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355 1 : 0   Vatkovski Mitko 0
2   Vutov Mario 2347 1 : 0   Gavazov Hristo 0
3   Bonev Todor 2260 1 : 0   Iotov Hristo 0
4   Stanoev Atanas 2222 1 : 0   Iotov Ioto 0
5   Ivanov Borislav 2173 0 : 1   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0
6   Tetimov Ivan 1974 0 : 1   Ninov Ventsislav 2264
3.3 4 Shumen 2005 2.0 - 4.0 9 Pazardjik
1 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369 = : =   Brankov Krasimir 2317
2   Janev Tihomir 2330 0 : 1   Dimov Kiril 2196
3   Janachkov Angel 2240 0 : 1   Stoilov Atanas 2162
4   Janchev Petar 2223 0 : 1   Slavov Dimitar 2227
5   Djakov Kristian 2060 = : =   Marmarov Atanas 0
6   Angelov Boyan 2012 1 : 0   Kosev Yordan 0
3.4 5 Energia 21 2.5 - 3.5 8 Abritus
1   Stojanov Svetlin 2316 = : = FM Galunov Todor 2364
2   Delchev Petar 2260 0 : 1 FM Bojchev Marian 2389
3   Arnaudov Petar 2216 0 : 1 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382
4   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209 = : =   Shishkov Minko 2277
5   Kirjakov Toma 2139 = : =   Dimov Dian 2301
6   Popov Ilian 2248 1 : 0   Georgiev Steljan 2151
3.5 6 Dobritch-Albena 3.5 - 2.5 7 Slavia
1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456 = : =   Stavrev Nikolai 2336
2 GM Velikov Petar 2421 1 : 0   Lazarov Alexander 2235
3 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2313 0 : 1 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300
4   Gochev Mladen 2229 0 : 1 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258
5   Dobrev Nayden 2179 1 : 0   Krastanov Georgi 2182
6 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272 1 : 0   Kamenov Gerasim 2131


 

Round 4 - 29.05.2010

 
Round 4 on 2010/05/29 at 15.30
4.1 10 Tundja 3.0 - 3.0 7 Slavia
1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366 = : =   Stavrev Nikolai 2336
2   Ivelinov Hristo 2227 = : =   Lazarov Alexander 2235
3   Glavchev Stanislav 2170 0 : 1 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300
4   Ivanov Bogidar 2173 1 : 0 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258
5   Rusev Jeliazko 2258 1 : 0   Kamenov Gerasim 2131
6   Hristov Atanas 2259 0 : 1 IM Trickov Vasil 2317
4.2 8 Abritus 3.0 - 3.0 6 Dobritch-Albena
1 FM Galunov Todor 2364 0 : 1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456
2 FM Bojchev Marian 2389 = : = GM Velikov Petar 2421
3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382 1 : 0   Gochev Mladen 2229
4   Shishkov Minko 2277 0 : 1 GM Radulov Ivan 2292
5   Dimov Dian 2301 1 : 0   Dobrev Nayden 2179
6   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133 = : = IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272
4.3 9 Pazardjik 3.0 - 3.0 5 Energia 21
1   Brankov Krasimir 2317 = : =   Stojanov Svetlin 2316
2   Dimov Kiril 2196 0 : 1   Delchev Petar 2260
3   Djonev Svetozar 2184 1 : 0   Arnaudov Petar 2216
4   Stoilov Atanas 2162 1 : 0   Kirjakov Toma 2139
5   Slavov Dimitar 2227 0 : 1   Popov Ilian 2248
6   Marmarov Atanas 0 = : =   Iliev Vasil 2123
4.4 1 Lovetch 2.5 - 3.5 4 Shumen 2005
1   Vatkovski Mitko 0 = : =   Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov 1918
2   Gavazov Hristo 0 0 : 1 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369
3   Iotov Hristo 0 0 : 1   Janev Tihomir 2330
4   Iotov Ioto 0 0 : 1   Janachkov Angel 2240
5   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0 1 : 0   Djakov Kristian 2060
6   Ninov Ventsislav 2264 1 : 0   Angelov Boyan 2012
4.5 2 Spartak Pleven XXI 2.5 - 3.5 3 Victory
1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375 = : = FM Pantev Veselin 2355
2 FM Kukov Velislav 2387 0 : 1   Vutov Mario 2347
3   Jovchev Aleksi 2275 0 : 1   Bonev Todor 2260
4   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 1 : 0   Stanoev Atanas 2222
5   Lazarov Rosen 2206 1 : 0   Ivanov Borislav 2173
6   Mladenov Ilian 2233 0 : 1   Tetimov Ivan 1974


 

Round 5 - 30.05.2010

 
Round 5 on 2010/05/30 at 09.30
5.1 3 Victory 3.0 - 3.0 10 Tundja
1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355 1 : 0   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366
2   Vutov Mario 2347 0 : 1   Ivelinov Hristo 2227
3   Bonev Todor 2260 1 : 0   Glavchev Stanislav 2170
4   Stanoev Atanas 2222 = : =   Ivanov Bogidar 2173
5   Ivanov Borislav 2173 = : =   Rusev Jeliazko 2258
6   Tetimov Ivan 1974 0 : 1   Hristov Atanas 2259
5.2 4 Shumen 2005 1.5 - 4.5 2 Spartak Pleven XXI
1   Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov 1918 = : = IM Mladenov Plamen 2375
2 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369 = : = FM Kukov Velislav 2387
3   Janev Tihomir 2330 0 : 1   Jovchev Aleksi 2275
4   Janachkov Angel 2240 0 : 1   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243
5   Janchev Petar 2223 0 : 1   Lazarov Rosen 2206
6   Angelov Boyan 2012 = : =   Mladenov Ilian 2233
5.3 5 Energia 21 3.5 - 2.5 1 Lovetch
1   Stojanov Svetlin 2316 = : =   Vatkovski Mitko 0
2   Delchev Petar 2260 1 : 0   Gavazov Hristo 0
3   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209 = : =   Iotov Hristo 0
4   Kirjakov Toma 2139 = : =   Yotov Yoto 2035
5   Iliev Vasil 2123 1 : 0   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0
6   Kirchev Krasimir 2104 0 : 1   Ninov Ventsislav 2264
5.4 6 Dobritch-Albena 4.0 - 2.0 9 Pazardjik
1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456 = : =   Brankov Krasimir 2317
2 GM Velikov Petar 2421 1 : 0   Dimov Kiril 2196
3 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2313 0 : 1   Stoilov Atanas 2162
4   Gochev Mladen 2229 1 : 0   Slavov Dimitar 2227
5 GM Radulov Ivan 2292 = : =   Marmarov Atanas 0
6 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272 1 : 0   Kosev Yordan 0
5.5 7 Slavia 3.0 - 3.0 8 Abritus
1   Stavrev Nikolai 2336 1 : 0 FM Galunov Todor 2364
2   Lazarov Alexander 2235 0 : 1 FM Bojchev Marian 2389
3 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300 = : = IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382
4 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258 0 : 1   Shishkov Minko 2277
5   Kamenov Gerasim 2131 = : =   Dimov Dian 2301
6 IM Trickov Vasil 2317 1 : 0   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133


 

Round 6 - 30.05.2010

 
Round 6 on 2010/05/30 at 15.30
6.1 10 Tundja 1.0 - 5.0 8 Abritus
1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366 1 : 0 FM Galunov Todor 2364
2   Ivelinov Hristo 2227 0 : 1 FM Bojchev Marian 2389
3   Glavchev Stanislav 2170 0 : 1 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382
4   Ivanov Bogidar 2173 0 : 1   Shishkov Minko 2277
5   Rusev Jeliazko 2258 0 : 1   Dimov Dian 2301
6   Hristov Atanas 2259 0 : 1   Georgiev Steljan 2151
6.2 9 Pazardjik 2.5 - 3.5 7 Slavia
1   Brankov Krasimir 2317 = : =   Stavrev Nikolai 2336
2   Dimov Kiril 2196 = : =   Lazarov Alexander 2235
3   Djonev Svetozar 2184 = : = FM Stoynov Ivan 2300
4   Stoilov Atanas 2162 0 : 1 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258
5   Slavov Dimitar 2227 1 : 0   Kamenov Gerasim 2131
6   Kosev Yordan 0 0 : 1 IM Trickov Vasil 2317
6.3 1 Lovetch 2.0 - 4.0 6 Dobritch-Albena
1   Vatkovski Mitko 0 0 : 1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456
2   Gavazov Hristo 0 0 : 1 GM Velikov Petar 2421
3   Iotov Hristo 0 1 : 0 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2313
4   Yotov Yoto 2035 0 : 1   Gochev Mladen 2229
5   Ninov Ventsislav 2264 1 : 0   Dobrev Nayden 2179
6   Stoynov Vanio 0 0 : 1 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272
6.4 2 Spartak Pleven XXI 3.5 - 2.5 5 Energia 21
1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375 1 : 0   Stojanov Svetlin 2316
2 FM Kukov Velislav 2387 = : =   Delchev Petar 2260
3   Jovchev Aleksi 2275 0 : 1   Arnaudov Petar 2216
4   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 1 : 0   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209
5   Lazarov Rosen 2206 = : =   Kirjakov Toma 2139
6   Mladenov Ilian 2233 = : =   Popov Ilian 2248
6.5 3 Victory 3.5 - 2.5 4 Shumen 2005
1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355 = : = IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369
2   Vutov Mario 2347 0 : 1   Janev Tihomir 2330
3   Bonev Todor 2260 1 : 0   Janachkov Angel 2240
4   Stanoev Atanas 2222 = : =   Janchev Petar 2223
5   Ivanov Borislav 2173 1 : 0   Djakov Kristian 2060
6   Tetimov Ivan 1974 = : =   Angelov Boyan 2012


 

Round 7 - 31.05.2010

 
Round 7 on 2010/05/31 at 15.30
7.1 4 Shumen 2005 2.5 - 3.5 10 Tundja
1   Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov 1918 0 : 1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366
2 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369 0 : 1   Ivelinov Hristo 2227
3   Janev Tihomir 2330 1 : 0   Glavchev Stanislav 2170
4   Janachkov Angel 2240 0 : 1   Ivanov Bogidar 2173
5   Janchev Petar 2223 = : =   Rusev Jeliazko 2258
6   Angelov Boyan 2012 1 : 0   Hristov Atanas 2259
7.2 5 Energia 21 1.5 - 4.5 3 Victory
1   Stojanov Svetlin 2316 0 : 1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355
2   Arnaudov Petar 2216 0 : 1   Vutov Mario 2347
3   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209 0 : 1   Bonev Todor 2260
4   Kirjakov Toma 2139 1 : 0   Stanoev Atanas 2222
5   Popov Ilian 2248 0 : 1   Ivanov Borislav 2173
6   Iliev Vasil 2123 = : =   Tetimov Ivan 1974
7.3 6 Dobritch-Albena 1.5 - 4.5 2 Spartak Pleven XXI
1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456 1 : 0 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375
2 GM Velikov Petar 2421 = : = FM Kukov Velislav 2387
3   Gochev Mladen 2229 0 : 1   Jovchev Aleksi 2275
4 GM Radulov Ivan 2292 0 : 1   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243
5   Dobrev Nayden 2179 0 : 1   Lazarov Rosen 2206
6 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272 0 : 1   Mladenov Ilian 2233
7.4 7 Slavia 3.0 - 3.0 1 Lovetch
1   Stavrev Nikolai 2336 1 : 0   Vatkovski Mitko 0
2   Lazarov Alexander 2235 = : =   Gavazov Hristo 0
3 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300 1 : 0   Yotov Hristo 1972
4 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258 = : =   Yotov Yoto 2035
5   Krastanov Georgi 2182 0 : 1   Ninov Ventsislav 2264
6   Kamenov Gerasim 2131 0 : 1   Stoynov Vanio 0
7.5 8 Abritus 3.5 - 2.5 9 Pazardjik
1 FM Galunov Todor 2364 = : =   Brankov Krasimir 2317
2 FM Bojchev Marian 2389 1 : 0   Dimov Kiril 2196
3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382 1 : 0   Djonev Svetozar 2184
4   Dimov Dian 2301 1 : 0   Stoilov Atanas 2162
5   Georgiev Steljan 2151 0 : 1   Slavov Dimitar 2227
6   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133 0 : 1   Marmarov Atanas 0


 

Round 8 - 01.06.2010

 
Round 8 on 2010/06/01 at 15.30
8.1 10 Tundja 4.5 - 1.5 9 Pazardjik
1   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366 = : =   Brankov Krasimir 2317
2   Ivelinov Hristo 2227 1 : 0   Dimov Kiril 2196
3   Glavchev Stanislav 2170 = : =   Djonev Svetozar 2184
4   Ivanov Bogidar 2173 1 : 0   Stoilov Atanas 2162
5   Rusev Jeliazko 2258 = : =   Slavov Dimitar 2227
6   Hristov Atanas 2259 1 : 0   Marmarov Atanas 0
8.2 1 Lovetch 0.5 - 5.5 8 Abritus
1   Vatkovski Mitko 0 0 : 1 FM Galunov Todor 2364
2   Gavazov Hristo 0 0 : 1 FM Bojchev Marian 2389
3   Yotov Hristo 1972 0 : 1 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382
4   Yotov Yoto 2035 = : =   Dimov Dian 2301
5   Ninov Ventsislav 2264 0 : 1   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133
6   Stoynov Vanio 0 0 : 1   Jankov Janko 2205
8.3 2 Spartak Pleven XXI 4.0 - 2.0 7 Slavia
1 IM Mladenov Plamen 2375 1 : 0   Stavrev Nikolai 2336
2 FM Kukov Velislav 2387 1 : 0   Lazarov Alexander 2235
3   Jovchev Aleksi 2275 0 : 1 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300
4   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 = : = FM Stoynov Jordan 2258
5   Lazarov Rosen 2206 = : =   Krastanov Georgi 2182
6   Mladenov Ilian 2233 1 : 0   Stoimenov Plamen 0
8.4 3 Victory 3.5 - 2.5 6 Dobritch-Albena
1 FM Pantev Veselin 2355 = : = GM Georgiev Krum 2456
2   Vutov Mario 2347 1 : 0 GM Velikov Petar 2421
3   Bonev Todor 2260 1 : 0   Gochev Mladen 2229
4   Stanoev Atanas 2222 1 : 0 GM Radulov Ivan 2292
5   Ivanov Borislav 2173 0 : 1   Dobrev Nayden 2179
6   Tetimov Ivan 1974 0 : 1 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272
8.5 4 Shumen 2005 3.5 - 2.5 5 Energia 21
1   Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov 1918 0 : 1   Stojanov Svetlin 2316
2 IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369 1 : 0   Arnaudov Petar 2216
3   Janev Tihomir 2330 1 : 0   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209
4   Janachkov Angel 2240 = : =   Kirjakov Toma 2139
5   Janchev Petar 2223 1 : 0   Popov Ilian 2248
6   Angelov Boyan 2012 0 : 1   Kirchev Krasimir 2104


 

Round 9 - 02.06.2010

 
Round 9 on 2010/06/02 at 09.00
9.1 5 Energia 21 3.5 - 2.5 10 Tundja
1   Arnaudov Petar 2216 - : +   Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366
2   Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2209 = : =   Ivelinov Hristo 2227
3   Kirjakov Toma 2139 + : -   Glavchev Stanislav 2170
4   Popov Ilian 2248 = : =   Ivanov Bogidar 2173
5   Iliev Vasil 2123 = : =   Rusev Jeliazko 2258
6   Kirchev Krasimir 2104 + : -   Hristov Atanas 2259
9.2 6 Dobritch-Albena 4.0 - 2.0 4 Shumen 2005
1 GM Georgiev Krum 2456 1 : 0   Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov 1918
2 GM Velikov Petar 2421 = : = IM Dimitrov Atanas 2369
3   Gochev Mladen 2229 0 : 1   Janev Tihomir 2330
4 GM Radulov Ivan 2292 = : =   Janachkov Angel 2240
5   Dobrev Nayden 2179 1 : 0   Janchev Petar 2223
6 IM Tonchev Miroslav 2272 1 : 0   Angelov Boyan 2012
9.3 7 Slavia 3.0 - 3.0 3 Victory
1   Stavrev Nikolai 2336 = : = FM Pantev Veselin 2355
2 FM Stoynov Ivan 2300 = : =   Vutov Mario 2347
3 FM Stoynov Jordan 2258 = : =   Bonev Todor 2260
4   Krastanov Georgi 2182 = : =   Stanoev Atanas 2222
5   Kamenov Gerasim 2131 = : =   Tetimov Ivan 1974
6   Stoimenov Plamen 0 = : =   Atanasov Marin 0
9.4 8 Abritus 3.0 - 3.0 2 Spartak Pleven XXI
1 FM Galunov Todor 2364 = : = IM Mladenov Plamen 2375
2 FM Bojchev Marian 2389 = : = FM Kukov Velislav 2387
3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2382 = : =   Jovchev Aleksi 2275
4   Dimov Dian 2301 = : =   Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243
5   Georgiev Steljan 2151 = : =   Mladenov Ilian 2233
6   Ivanov Tsvetalin 2133 = : =   Atanasov Radoslav 0
9.5 9 Pazardjik 4.5 - 1.5 1 Lovetch
1   Brankov Krasimir 2317 1 : 0   Vatkovski Mitko 0
2   Dimov Kiril 2196 = : =   Gavazov Hristo 0
3   Djonev Svetozar 2184 1 : 0   Yotov Hristo 1972
4   Stoilov Atanas 2162 = : =   Yotov Yoto 2035
5   Slavov Dimitar 2227 + : -   Kalaidziev Radoslav 0
6   Marmarov Atanas 0 = : =   Ninov Ventsislav 2264


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2022 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.